MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Shahsavan 6706013
nr 670 6013
Shahsavan
antique, 122x279, even partly heavy wear, repairs, folding wear, both ends missing a few rows of knots.
Antik, 122x279
Condition: jämnt ställvis hårt slitage, lagningar, trampveck, båda kortsidor saknar ngn knutrad
3000
SEK 2000
Monday November 29 2010
at 16:01:01
29/11 13:29:51
- Thema-auction
Nov 29
Orientaliska Mattor
Dekorativa och antika orientaliska mattor.
Read more about Orientaliska Mattor